Conseil académique


Président
: CORHAY Albert, Recteur
Secrétaire :

Membres :

Professeurs ordinaires

WOLPER Pierre - FSA
LEKEUX Pierre - FMV
LECOMTE Pierre - FS
CORHAY Albert - HEC-EG
DEFOURNY Jacques - HEC-EG
GOLINVAL Jean-Claude - FSA
GRIBOMONT Pascal - FSA
SERTEYN Didier - FMV
BALLIGAND Marc - FMV
LOSSON Bertrand - FMV
THOMÉ Jean-Pierre - FS
CRAMA Yves - HEC-EG
THIRY Étienne - FMV
DE PAUW Edwin - FS
PICHAULT François - HEC-EG
GEORGES Michel - FMV
CHARLIER Robert - FSA
DASSARGUES Alain - FSA
DOMMES Jacques - FS
PIERARD Luc - FM
D'ORIO Vincenzo - FM
DONNAY Jean-Paul - FS
PIRARD Éric - FSA
TIRELLI Ezio - F PLSE
BREDART Serge - FPLSE
MALAISE Michel - FM
PONCELET Marc - FaSS
ALLART Dominique- FPHL
DUCHESNE Jean-Patrick - FPHL
LELEU Yves-Henri - FD
VRANCKEN Didier - FaSS
LEDUC Guy - FSA
CLOOTS Rudi - FS
LEROY Jean-François - FPLSE
WEHENKEL Louis - FSA
BIQUET Christine - FD
DELVILLE Michel - FPHL
DURAND Pascal - FPHL
BERTRAND Jean-Pierre - FPHL
GUSTIN Pascal - FMV
DELHEZ Éric - FSA
LECOCQ Pascale - FD
VANDEWALLE Nicolas - FS
VERLY Jacques - FSA
DESMECHT Daniel - FMV
LUXEN André - FS
MEULEMANS Thierry - FPLSE
MEURISSE Michel - FM
SURDEJ Jean - FS
BECKERS Jean-Marie - FS
WINAND Jean - FPHL
BASTIN Françoise - FS
BOIGELOT Bernard - FSA
BOULVAIN Frédéric - FS
BOURS Vincent - FM
CAPRASSE Olivier - FD
CLERCX Cécile - FMV
CORNET Annie - HEC-EG
CURRERI Luciano - FPHL
DEFRAIGNE Jean-Olivier - FM
DUYSINX Pierre - FSA
GHOSEZ Philippe - FS
HANSENNE Michel - FPLSE
JASPART Jean-Pierre - FSA
MOTTE Patrick - FS
PIROTTE Bernard - FM
PONTHOT Jean-Philippe - FSA
RAXHON Philippe - FPHL
ROMPEN Éric - FM
SURLEMONT Bernard - HEC-EG
VANDERPLASSCHEN Alain - FMV
WAUTELET Patrick - FD
BASTIN Thierry - FS
BOUTIER Marie-Guy - FPHL
BUREAU Fabrice- FMV
CASTRONOVO Vincenzo - FM
CROISIER Jean-Louis - FM
DAUBE Georges - FMV
GALLENI Moreno - FS
GEORGES Frédéric - FD
HUBERT Philippe - FM
LEDENT Bénédicte - FPHL
LÉONARD Olivier - FSA
MAGAIN Pierre - FS
MOUTSCHEN Michel - FM
NOËL Agnès - FM
NYSSEN Anne-Sophie - FPLSE
PIROTTON Michel - FSA
QUERTEMONT Étienne - FPLSE
RIGO Michel - FS
SEUTIN Vincent - FM
SPINOY Erik - FPHL
THIRION Nicolas - FD
VANDER AUWERA Jacqueline - FS
VANDERBEMDEN Philippe - FSA
VANDERHEYDEN Benoît - FSA
AMORY Hélène - FMV
ART Tatiana - FMV
BECKERS Albert - FM
BEHRENDT Christian - FD
BOXHO Philippe - FM
CHARLIER Corinne - FM
CLINQUART Antoine - FMV
CLOES Marc - FM
DELREZ Marc - FPHL
DURVIAUX Ann-Lauwrence - FD
FRANSSEN Jean-Marc - FSA
GERREKENS Louis - FPHL
GEUZAINE Christophe - FSA
HANSEZ Isabelle - FPLSE
JACQUEMAIN Marc - FaSS
JAVAUX Emmanuelle - FS
JÉRÔME Christine - FS
JOUSTEN Alain - FD
KERSCHEN Gaëtan - FSA
KRZESINSKI Jean-Marie - FM
LAFONTAINE Dominique - FPLSE
MICHEL Quentin - FD
PETIT Nicolas - FD
PONCIN Pascal - FS
SCHOENAERS Frédéric - FaSS
SCHYNS Michaël - HEC-EG
THIRY Marc - FS
VAN CAILLIE Didier - HEC-EG
VANDEN BERGHE Kristine - FPHL
DELRUELLE Édouard - FPHL
MAINIL Jacques - FMV
HÜBNER Georges - HEC-EG
BOUQUIAUX Laurence - FPHL
MORENO Paola - FPHL
PIRENNE Christophe - FPHL
GERKENS Jean-François - FD
SANTANDER Sébastian - FD
BILLEN Roland - FS
JORIS Bernard - FS
REMACLE Claire  - FS
BEGUIN Yves - FM
DELVENNE Philippe - FM
LOUIS Renaud - FM
ERNST Damien - FSA
MATHY Laurent - FSA
PEETERS Dominique - FMV
SCHURMANS Stéphane - FMV
MAILLART Christelle  - FPLSE
MONSEUR Christian - FPLSE
GAUTIER Axel - HEC-EG
FECHER-BOURGEOIS Fabienne - FaSS
LAMBERT Philippe - FaSS
BOURGEOIS Marc - FD
CATALDO Didier - FM
COURARD Luc - FSA
DEFAYS Jean-Marc - FPHL
DRION Pierre - FM
EVRARD Brigitte - FM
FAULX Daniel - FPLSE
FOCANT Jean-François - FS
GUILLAUME Michèle - FM
HAESBROECK Gentiane - FS
HENRARD Nadine - FPHL
KEFER Fabienne - FD
KOHL Benoît - FD
LECLERCQ Bruno - FPHL
LÉONARD Angélique - FSA
LOUIS Édouard - FM
PARMENTIER Eric - FS
ROGISTER Bernard - FM
SADZOT Catherine - FS
SAEGERMAN Claude - FMV
SCIPPO Marie-Louise - FMV
TELLER Jacques - FSA

Professeurs extraordinaires

THIRY Bernard - HEC-EG
DEHOUSSE Franklin - FD
MASSET Adrien - FD
PÂQUES Michel - FD
WINKIN Yves - FaSS
REGINSTER Jean-Yves - FM
SEPULCHRE Rodolphe - FSA

Professeurs

CLESSE Jacques - FD
VENDRIX Philippe - FPHL
GIET Didier - FM
GATHON Henry-Jean - HEC-EG
GEENEN Vincent - FM
HANZEN Christian - FMV
ROLLIN Frédéric - FMV
BAUDEN Frédéric - FPL
EMBRECHTS Jean-Jacques - FSA
BONNET Pierre - FM
SÉRUSIAUX Emmanuël - FS
NACHI Mohamed - FaSS
GROBET Luc - FMV
DAMBLON Christian - FS
RIGO Philippe - FSA
BLAIRY Sylvie - FPLSE
BRUNET Sébastien - FD
DARDENNE Benoît - FPLSE
DEMONCEAU Albert - FS
GUILLAUME Jean-François - FaSS
HENROTIN Yves - FM
LECLERCQ Pierre - FSA
LEFÈBVRE Philippe - FM
LEYH Bernard - FS
WARNANT René - FS
HUBERT Aurélia - FS
ANTOINE Nadine - FMV
DUWEZ Anne-Sophie - FS
ERPICUM Michel - FS
GHUYSEN Alexandre - FM
HEINRICHS Benoît - FSA
HEUCHENNE Cédric - HEC-EG
HOEBEKE Maryse - FS
MATAGNE André - FS
MULLER Aline - HEC-EG
PIROTTE Gautier - FaSS
ROCHETTE Bruno - FPHL
SERVAIS Véronique - FaSS
VAN DROOGENBROECK Marc - FSA
VANHEUSDEN Alain - FM
BOULARBAH Hakim - FD
MAQUET Pierre - FM
ARTIGE Lionel - HEC-EG
DETILLEUX Johann - FMV
DIMITRIADIS Grigorios - FSA
ETIENNE Anne-Marie - FPLSE
FAMERIE Etienne - FPHL
FARNIR Frédéric - FMV
GERIS Liesbet - FSA
LAMY Marc - FM
LEMAITRE André - FaSS
LINDEN Annick - FMV
LONGRÉE Dominique - FPHL
MÉLON Marc-Emmanuel - FPHL
ORIANNE Jean-François - FaSS
PERILLEUX Claire - FS
PONCELET Martine - FPLSE
RICHELLE Isabelle - HEC-EG
RUBBERS Benjamin - FaSS
SERVAIS Christine - FPHL
TOMASOVIC Dick - FPHL
VANDERTHOMMEN Marc - FM
PFENNIG Andreas - FSA
DELFOSSE Annick - FPHL
DELHALLE Nancy - FPHL
SIMONS Germain - FPHL
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Benoît - FPHL
DANTINNE Michaël - FD
MOREAU Pierre - FD
FAGEL Nathalie - FS
MATHONET Pierre - FS
RAUW Grégor - FS
FILLET Marianne - FM
FREDERICH Michel - FM
GEERTS Sabine - FM
GILLET Phillipe - FM
KRIDELKA Frédéric - FM
LANCELLOTTI Patrizio - FM
SALMON Éric - FM
BRÜLS Olivier - FSA
NOELS Ludovic - FSA
GILLET Laurent - FMV
HORNICK Jean-Luc - FMV
DENIS Brigitte - FPLSE
MORSOMME Dominique - FPLSE
DUJARDIN Jean-Marie - HEC-EG
LIMBOURG Sabine - HEC-EG
SOUGNÉ Danielle - HEC-EG
KRAFT Michaël - FSA
ARDA Yasemin - HEC-EG
BRICHANT Jean-François - FM
BURY Thierry - FM
CARNOL Monique - FS
CHARLIER Paulette - FS
COUCKE Philippe - FM
DAUBY Pierre - FS
DELAUDE Lionel - FS
DELEUZE Stefan - FMV
DELNOY Michel - FD
DENIS Benoît - FPHL
DENOËL Vincent - FSA
DEWALQUE Arnaud - FPHL
DIEZ Marianne - FMV
EPPE Gauthier - FS
FLORE Daniel - FD
FORTHOMME Bénédicte - FM
FRANÇOIS Louis - FS
GABRIEL Annick - FMV
GAYDARDZHIEV Stoyan - FSA
GEERKENS Éric - FPHL
GEUENS Geoffrey - FPHL
GILLET Pierre - FM
HABRAKEN Serge - FS
HALLEUX Jean-Marie - FS
HOFFSUMMER Patrick - FPHL
HUSTINX Roland - FM
JADOULLE Jean-Louis - FPHL
JERUSALEM Guy - FM
KABAMBA Bob - FD
KOLH Philippe - FM
LANNEAU Catherine  - FPHL
LEMORT Vincent - FSA
LOUVEAUX Quentin - FSA
MAQUET Didier - FM
MARLIER Didier - FMV
MARTIN Didier - FM
MIGNON Bernard - FMV
MÖLLER Robert - FPHL
NAZIRI Despina - FPLSE
NGUYEN Frédéric - FSA
POUMAY Marianne - FPLSE
RAKIC Jean-Marie - FM
RAZY Elodie - FaSS
REITER Sigrid - FSA
ROBERT Jocelyne - HEC-EG
SCHLAGHECK Peter - FS
SCHMITZ Serge - FS
STEINMETZ Rudy - FPHL
TILKIN Françoise - FPHL
TOYE Dominique - FSA
TYCHON Bernard - FS
VANMEERBEEK Marc - FM
VAN STEEN Kristel - FSA
VERSTRAETE Matthieu - FS
VERTRUYEN Bénédicte  - FS
WALTREGNY David - FM

Chargés de cours

HANSOUL Georges - FS
HALLEUX Lucien - FSA
LIBOIS Roland - FS
DEMOULIN Bruno - FPHL
VAN CAUWENBERGE Geneviève - FPHL
SWIGGERS Pierre - FPHL
THELE Andréas - FPHL
BEETS François - FPHL
DUPUIS Michel - FPHL
HERNÉ Patrick - FM
PAPART Patrick - FM
SERET Alain - FS
DERU Xavier - FPHL
FIERENS Jacques - FD
BOZET Jean-Luc - FSA
BRUWIER Geneviève - FM
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre - FS
de MOERLOOSE Chantal - HEC-EG
FIRKET Pierre - FM
MONTRIEUX Christian - FM
STEYAERT Kris - FPHL
PLUMIER Jean-Christophe - FS
PARTSCH Philippe-Emmanuel - FD
NGENDAKUMANA Philippe - FSA
BARDIAU Françoise - FM
ETHGEN Olivier - FM
PORIGNON Denis - FM
DAUBY Patrick - FS
BURETTE Philippe - FM
VAN DER MENSBRUGGHE François - FD
THARAKAN Joseph - HEC-EG
HINDRYCKX Marie-Noëlle - FS
PAQUET Pierre - FSA
PETERMANS Jean - FM
MISSON Jean-Paul - FM
JIDOVTSEFF Boris - FM
PARIS Catherine - FD
VANHAEGENDOREN Koen - FPHL
HAVENITH Hans-Balder - FS
PARTOUNE Christine - FS
ROUSSEAUX Patricia - FSA
VANDENHEEDE Marc - FMV
CARLIER Jean-Yves - FD
CAPS Hervé - FS
VAN HEES Thierry - FM
NIKKELS Arjen - FM
BÉCHET Éric - FSA
CEBALLOS VIRO Alvaro - FPHL
VANESSE Marc - FPHL
DREESEN Laurent - FS
HAUGLUSTAINE Jean-Marie - FS
DUPRET Marc-Antoine - FS
NICOLAY Samuel - FS
VERJANS Pierre - FD
FERRARA André - FPLSE
ESCH Louis - HEC-EG
HERMANS Michel - HEC-EG
CORNET Yves - FS
MERTENS de WILMARS Sybille - HEC-EG
ADAM Stéphane - FPLSE
RADERMECKER Marc - FM
NGUYEN Ngoc Duy - FS
ANDRIANNE Robert - FM
de VILLE de GOYET Vincent - FSA
FAYMONVILLE Marie-Élisabeth - FM
MORARD Thomas - FPHL
PIETQUIN Paul - FPHL
PIRARD Florence - FPLSE
QUINTON Loïc - FS
FALLON Catherine - FD
ARNST Maarten - FSA
CRUTZEN Nathalie - HEC-EG
DOCCLO Caroline - HEC-EG
PEETERS Bart - HEC-EG
SANDERSEN Charlotte - FMV
TERRAPON Vincent - FSA
BLAVIER Adélaïde - FPLSE
MARTIN John - FS
PROVENZANO François - FPHL
DE ROP Yves - FS
DEWALLEF Pierre - FSA
GILET Tristan - FSA
ANDRE Philippe - FS
BADA Valérie - F PHL
BAURAIN Denis - FS
BREMS Lieselotte - F PHL
COLLIN Frédéric - FSA
CUDELL Jean-René - FS
DEWALS Benjamin - FSA
DONNET Benoît - FSA
DUCHENE Laurent - FSA
DUMOULIN André - FD
FAGNANT Annick - FPLSE
GEURTS Pierre - FSA
HAYETTE Marie-Pierre - FM
HUYBRECHTS Benjamin - HEC-EG
JAMIN Jérôme - FD
JAMINON Martine - FS
LETAWE Céline - FPHL
MELIN Pierrette - FM
RASIER Laurent - FPHL
SEGHAYE Marie-Christine - FM
STRIVAY Lucienne - FPHL
TRIFFAUX Jean-Marc - FM
SILHANEK Alejandro - FS
DELCENSERIE Véronique - FMV
LAMBERT Marie - HEC-EG
EMONTS Patrick - FM
GRODENT Denis - FS
NISOLLE Michelle - FM
KALENGA Masendu - FM
ANDRINGA Kim - FPHL
BRUYERE Olivier - FM
CAVALIER Etienne - FM
COLONNA D'ISTRIA Laurent - FPHL
COOLS Mario - FSA
DETROZ Pascal - IFRES
GARRAUX Gaëtan - FM
GLOWACZ Fabienne - F PLSE
GUYOT Hugues - FMV
HATERT Frédéric - FS
JACOBS Nathalie - FM
LUMAY Geoffroy - FS
MALCHAIR Alain - FM
PAQUOT Nicolas - FM
PERREZ Julien - FPHL
QUATRESOOZ Pascale - FM
SWENNEN Philippe - FPHL
TOMASELLA Marco - F M
VIEHOVER Vera - FPHL
VERPOORTEN Dominique - IFRES
WILLSON Patricia - FPHL
MIHAYLOV Boyan - FSA
RUFFONI Davide - FSA
ATES Zelal - HEC-EG
BAYE Ariane - FPLSE
CLOSE Florence - FPHL
DEBRAY François-Guillaume - FM
DEQUIEDT Franck - FS
ELSEN Catherine - FSA
FINCK Camille - FM
GOTHOT André - FM
HAMAIDE Annick - FMV
HENRY Valérie - HEC-EG
ITTOO Ashwin - HEC-EG
MORATO Nicola - FPHL
ROUSSELLE Laurence - FPLSE
SAKALIHASAN Natzi - FM
SCHILLINGS Patricia - FPLSE
SCHOLTES Félix - FM
VANBRABANT Bernard - FD
XHAUFLAIR Virginie - HEC-EG
MARGANNE Marie-Hélène - FPHL
MELARD Charles - FS
PURNELLE Gérald - FPHL
STRIVAY David - FS
ATTIA Shady - FSA
GARCET Serge - FD
JOB Nathalie - FSA
MATHYS Cécile - FD
MEYER Patrick - FS
ROMAIN Anne-Claude - FS
STASSART Pierre M. - FS
SWAN Yves-Caoimhin - FS
VANNESTE Charlotte - FD
BOUHON Frédéric - FD
BRUYNEEL Michaël - FSA
DE PELSEMAEKER Georges - FSA
GOBERT Sylvie - FS
GRANDJEAN Geoffrey - FD
HERLA Anne - FPHL
KECK-ANTOINE Klaus - FSA
LAMBERT France - FM
LISEIN Olivier - HEC-EG
MAINJOT Amélie - FM
NOIRET Pierre - FPHL
PIERON Julien - FPHL
RASSON Gabriel - FD
SCHWEITZER Jean-Marc - FSA
VAN MOLLE Matthieu - FD
DUFRASNE Isabelle -  FMV
FLORENCE Eric - FPHL
BERTHELET Yann - FPHL
DONNEAU Anne-Françoise - FM
FISCHER Valentin - FS
FREBEL Fabrice - FSA
GARIGLIANY Mutien-Marie - FMV
GILON Yves - FM
LEONARD Grégoire - FSA
MAZZIOTTA Nicolas - FPHL
MICHIELS Olivier - FD
MORMONT Hugo - FD
PARENT Anne-Simone - FM
ROCCA Marco - FD
STIEVENART Marie - FPLSE
BOLEN Géraldine - FMV
BUSONI Valeria - FMV
FRANSSEN Vanessa - FD
CABARAUX Jean-François - FMV
DRION Guillaume - FSA
POOT Eric - FSA
VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Pieter - FD
BUBLOT Jean - FD
DEGEE Jean-Michel - FD
HERVE Luc - FD
SEPULCHRE Vincent - FD
BELCHE Jean-Luc - FM
CABAY Julien - FD
CAPPUYNS Patricia - FD
COMBLAIN Annick - FPLSE
CORNELUSSE Bertrand - FSA
DERENNE Jacques - FD
HULL David - FD
KAUX Jean-François -  FM
MUS Francis - FPHL
NEELSEN Sarah - FPHL
NIZET Jean-Luc - FM
RADERMECKER Régis - FM
ROSOUX Géraldine - FD
RUSU Dorina - FM
SCANTAMBURLO Gabrielle - FM
TIMMERMANS Catherine - FS
VAN LINDEN An - FPHL
VANMAERCKE Matthias - FS
BERTHE Aude - FD
LOICQ Jérôme - FSA
LAROI Frank - FPLSE
DECOCK Wim - FD


Gembloux Agro Bio Tech

Professeurs ordinaires

DU JARDIN Patrick
HAUBRUGE Éric
JACQUES Philippe
LEBAILLY Philippe
LEJEUNE Philippe
LEPOIVRE Philippe
MAHY Grégory
VANDENBOL Micheline
BLECKER Christophe
BOGAERT Jan
BODSON Bernard
FAUCONNIER Marie-Laure
FRANCIS Frédéric
BECKERS Yves
RICHEL Aurore

Professeurs

DOUCET Jean-Louis
SCHIFFERS Bruno
SINDIC Marianne
JIJAKLI Haissam
DUFRENE Marc
GENGLER Nicolas
BINDELLE Jérôme
DELVIGNE Franck
FICKERS Patrick
VANDERSCHUREN Hervé

Professeurs à temps partiel

BERA François
HEBERT Jacques
LATTEUR Pierre
HEINESCH Bernard
LEBEAU Frédéric
VERMEULEN Cédric

 Chargés de cours

CHARLES Catherine
MERGEAI Guy
DEGRE Aurore
EVERAERT Nadia
BROSTAUX Yves
CORNELIS Jean-Thomas
GARRE Sarah
MASSART Sébastien
SOYEURT Hélène
LONGDOZ Bernard
MERCATORIS Benoît
TYTECA Eva
MARECHAL Kevin

Chargés de cours à temps partiel

BURNY Philippe
CLAESSENS Hugues
COLINET Gilles
DANTHINE Sabine
DOGOT Thomas
RAMLOT Pierre


 

 

HEC-Ecole de Gestion de l'ULg

Directeur général

HOPGOOD Adrian

Professeurs

DENEYE Pierre
MAWHIN Marie
NACHTERGAELE Lutgarde

PAYS Isabelle
YANS Baudoin

Chargés de cours

DE WOLF Michel
DUBOIS Alain
NIESSEN Wilfried
PEERE Isabelle
PEIFFER Véronique
TONDEUR Jean

Faculté d'Architecture

"Site Saint-Luc"

Professeurs

BLEUS Jean-Marie
KORMOSS Bernard
NELLES Norbert
ROOSEN Marie
BEGUIN Aloys
COURTEJOIE Fabienne

Chargés de cours

DAVID Patrick
FRANKIGNOULLE Pierre
HAGELSTEIN Roger
JANSSEN Anne-Michèle
LAURENT François
SCHMITZ Dimitri
SERVAIS Vincent
SKOK Adolf
DUPAGNE Gérald
TIELEMAN David
HANOCQ Philippe
PRINA Daniela


 "Site Lambert Lombard"

Professeurs

GOOSSENS Marc
OCCHIUTO Rita
DAWANS Stéphane
HAUTECLER Paul-Christian
HOUBART Claudine
SCHEFFERS Patricia

Chargés de cours

JANCART Sylvie
MICHAUX Henriette
TOURNEUR Francis
HENRY Bénédicte
STERKENDRIES José
HALLOT Pierre


 

 

Version imprimable Page mise à jour le 2017-07-24